Customers

Duff Consulting has provided training for the following organisations and many, many more!

Customers
Bowls Clubs

Aspley Memorial Bowls Club
Banyo Bowls Club
Benowa Bowls Club
Bongaree Bowls Club
Bribie Island Bowls
Burnett Bowls Club
Chermside Bowls Club
Dee Bowling Club
Gin Gin Bowls Club
Graceville Bowls Club
Greenslopes Bowls Club
Helensvale Bowls Club
Ipswich United Services Bowls Club
Jindalee Bowls Club
Kingaroy Bowls Club
Laidley Bowls Club
Lynndon Bowls Club
Maroochydore Swan Bowls Club
Mudgeeraba Bowls Club
Musgrave Hill Bowls Club
Noosa Heads Bowls Club
North Ipswich Bowls Club
Robina Woods Bowls Club
Southport Bowls Club
Tantitha Bowls Club
Tweed Heads Bowls Club
West Toowoomba Bowls Club
Windsor Bowls Club
Woongoolba Bowls Club
Yeronga Bowls Club

Customers
Councils

Aurukun Shire Council
Balonne Shire Council
Banana Shire Council
Barcaldine Regional Council
Barcoo Shire Council
Blackall-Tambo Regional Council
Boulia Shire Council
Brisbane City Council
Bundaberg Regional Council
Burdekin Shire Council
Cairns Regional Council
Camden Council
Campbelltown City Council
Cassowary Coast Regional Council
Central Highlands Regional Council
Charters Towers Regional Council
Cherbourg Aboriginal Shire Council
Cloncurry Shire Council
Cook Shire Council
Douglas Shire Council
Flinders Shire Council
Fraser Coast Regional Council
Gladstone Regional Council
Goondiwindi Regional Council
Gympie Regional Council
Hinchinbrook Shire Council
Hope Vale Aboriginal Shire Council
Ipswich City Council
Isaac Regional Council
Kowanyama Aboriginal Shire Council
Livingstone Shire Council
Lockhart River Aboriginal Shire Council
Lockyer Valley Regional Council
Logan City Council
Longreach Regional Council
Mackay Regional Council
Maranoa Regional Council
Mareeba Shire Council
McKinlay Shire Council
Moreton Bay Regional Council
Mount Isa City Council
Murweh Shire Council
Noosa Shire Council
North Burnett Regional Council
Northern Pen Area Reg
Redland City Council
Richmond Shire Council
Rockhampton Regional Council
Scenic Rim Regional Council
Somerset Regional Council
South Burnett Regional Council
Southern Downs Regional Council
Sunshine Coast Regional Council
Tablelands Regional Council
Toowoomba Regional Council
Torres Shire Council
Townsville City Council
Western Downs Regional Council
Whitsunday Regional Council
Winton Shire Council
Wollondilly Shire Council
Wooroobinda Aboriginal Shire Council
Wujal Wujal Aboriginal Shire Council

Customers
Emergency Services

Brookfield Rural Fire Service
Currumbin Valley Rural Fire Service
Dayboro Rural Fire Service
Delaneys Creek Rural Fire Service
Ocean View Rural Fire Service
Queensland Fire & Emergency Service – Urban Search & Rescue Team
Samsonvale Rural Fire Service

Customers
Employment Services

AWX
Cape York Employment
Cape York Institute
CDEP
Centrelink (DHS)
CHR
Community Solutions
CTC Employment Services
Direct Personnel
Employment Services QLD
EPIC Assist
Farm Household Allowance (DHS)
IPA
ITEC
Job Centre Australia
Jobfind
Jobquest
Max Employment
Mission Australia
MyPathways
NEATO
NORTEC Training & Employment
NPA Family & Community Services
Salvation Army Employment
Sarina Russo Job Access
Skills Alliance
Social Futures
South Burnett CTC
Sureway Employment
The Hinterland Business Centre (Green Army Project)
TURSA Employment
Workways

Customers
Golf Clubs

Arundel Hills Country Club
Ashgrove Golf Club
Atherton Golf Club
Bargara Golf Club
Bay Island Golf Club
Beenleigh RSL & Golf Club
Boyne Island – Tannum Sands Golf Club
Brisbane Golf Club
Bulimba Golf Club
Bundaberg Golf Club
Burleigh Golf Club
Calliope Golf Club
Caloundra Golf Club
Capricorn Resort Golf
Carbrook Golf Club
Chambers Pines Golf Course
City Golf Club
Cooroy Golf Club
Coral Cove Golf Club
Emerald Downs Golf Course
Emerald Golf Club
Emerald Lakes Golf Club
Emu Park Golf Club
Gatton Jubilee Golf Club
Glenden Golf Club
Gordonvale Golf Club
Gracemere Golf Club
Gympie Pines Golf Course
Half Moon Bay Golf Club
Harrup Park Country Club
Headland Golf Club
Helensvale Golf Club
Hervey Bay Golf Club
Horton Park Golf Club
Indooroopilly Golf Club
Innes Park Country Club
Ipswich Golf Club
Jindalee Golf Club
Kabi Golf Course
Kingaroy Golf Course
Lakelands Golf Course
Lakeside Country Club
Lowood Golf Club
Mackay Golf Club
Maleny Golf Club
Mareeba Golf Course
Maroochy River Golf Course
Maryborough Golf Club
McLeod Country Golf Club
Meadowbrook Golf Club
Mirage Country Club
Mossman Golf Club
Mount Coolum Golf Club
Mount Warren Park Golf Club
Nambour Golf Club
Nanango Golf Club
Noosa Golf Club
Noosa Springs Golf Club
North Lakes Golf Club
North Stradbroke Island Golf Club
Nudgee Golf Club
Oakwood Park Golf Club
Oxley Golf Club
Pacific Harbour Golf Club
Palm Lake Resort
Palmer Coolum Resort
Parkwood International
Pelican Waters Golf Club
Pine Rivers Golf Course
Proserpine Golf Club
Redcliffe Golf Club
Rockhampton Golf Club
Rosewood Golf Club
Rowes Bay Golf Club
Royal Queensland Golf Club
Russell Island Golf Club
Sandgate Golf Course
Sandy Gallop Golf Club
Sarina Golf Club
Sea Temple Golf Course
Southport Golf Club
St Lucia Golf Club
Tally Valley Golf Course
The Colonial Golf Club
The Lakes Coolum
Toowoomba Golf Club
Townsville Golf Course
Tropics Golf Course
Twin Waters Golf Club
Victoria Park Golf Club
Villa Golf Course
Virginia Golf Club
Wantima Country Club
Windaroo Lakes Golf Club
Wynnum Golf Club
Yeppoon Golf Club

Customers
Government and Semi Government Agencies

Biosecurity QLD (DAF)
Brian Pastures Research Facility (DAF)
CSIRO
Department of Agriculture & Fisheries (DAF)
Department of Employment, Economic Development & Innovation (DEEDI)
Department of Environment & Science
Department of Environment & Science (DES)
Department of Natural Resources, Mines & Energy (DNRME)
Department of Transport & Main Roads (TMR)
Forest Products (DAF)
Gold Coast Hospital & Health Services
HQ Plantations
Mapoon Indigenous Land & Sea Ranger Program
NSW Roads & Marine Services
Plant Protection (DAF)
Power Link
Prickle Bushes (DAF)
Public Safety Business Agency (PBSA)
Queensland Parks & Wildlife (DES)
Queensland Parks & Wildlife Marine (DES)
Roadtek (TMR)
Spyglass (DAF)
Sunwater
Torres Strait Regional Authority
Townsville Hospital Grounds Crew
Tropical Weeds (DAF)
Wet Tropics Management Authority
Wide Bay Water

Customers
Landcare & Community Groups

Burnett Catchment Care Association
Burnett Mary Regional Group
Bush Heritage
Centrogen
Coastal Dry Tropics
Coastal Landcare
Conservation Volunteers Australia
Gympie & District Landcare Group
Lake Baroon Land Care Group
Lower Mary River Land & Catchment Care Group
Maroochy Water Watch/Catchment
North Gulf Resource Management Group
NQ Dry Tropics
NQ Land Management Services
Pioneer Catchment Landcare
Queensland Murray-Darling Catchment
ReefAssist Program
South West NRM Ltd
Southern Gulf Catchment Landcare
Springfield Land Corporation
Terrain NRM
Trinity Inlet Catchment Management Association
Wet Tropics Management Authority
Whitsunday Landcare

Customers
Mining, Drilling & Heavy Industry

BMA
Cracow Gold Mine
Denison Gas
Ergon Energy
Evolution Mining
Gladstone Airport Corporation
Gladstone Area Water Board
Gladstone Power Station
Glencore
Groundwork Plus
Kleinfelder Australia
Leighton Contractors
MIPEC Pty Ltd
Moorvale Earthmoving
Mt Isa Water
North QLD Bulk Ports Corporation
Pioneer Valley Water Board
Queensland Rail
Rio Tinto – Weipa
Rio Tinto – Yarwun
SEQ Water
Tarong Power Station
Ventia
Veolia Water
Wide Bay Water

Customers
Primary Production & Agriculture

2PH Farms
3MK Pty Ltd
AG & BG Hoch
AJ Zischke & AE Pearce 
Allawah Pastorl Co
AM & DM Chapman
Amaroo Partnership
Ambrosia Plantation
Astfeld
Atkinson Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
Austin Agriculture
Australian Agricultural Co.
Australian Country Choice
AW & SM Crush
Backwater Pastoral Co
Banks Farms Holdings
Barcaldine Pastoral Co Pty. Ltd
Barwin Ag
Beaufort Past Co
Beef City (Swift)
Bella Harvesting
BG & JR Peterson
BH & YB Heck
Brad Edwards
Breza Farming
Bungaree Pastoral
Bungoona Brahmans
Burnham Farm
Butt Brothers
BV & FJ Kemp
C&S Keating Family Trust
CA, TR & KR Hoy
Callcott Investments Pty Ltd
Camm Cattle Co
Camm Group
Canegrowers Childers
Canobie Station
Carrara Pastoral Co
Chemcert
CJ & JM Conway
CJ, PE, PJ & LA Taylor
Clapham Ag Enterprises
Colorada Cotton
Condamine Plains Pty Ltd
Coobyanga Pastoral
Coranderrk Past
Cowal Agriculture
Cracow Station
Cres Ag Pty Ltd
Crowther WJ
D & T Jensen Harvesting
Dalgonally Station
Damian Pace
Daniels NA & Sons
Darren Golchert
Darren Moodie
Dee & NJ Family Trust
Dennis TO & CJ
Dermark Pty. Ltd.
Downs Livestock Services
Edwards NJ/ Mira Cattle Co
Elanora Park
Endeavor Foundation
Fairview Cattle Co
Farmacist Pty Ltd
FJD Family Trust
Fort Cooper Pty. Ltd
G & H Cullen
G McCamley Group
Garden Creek Pty Ltd
GD Bell & Sons
Geoff McCarthy
Gleniecy Grapes
GP & NP Nielsen
GR & HB Bush
Grant Rural Industries
Grassdale Feedlot
Griffin BC/Sydeva Enterprises P/L
GWA & TD Young
Hamish Choice
Hewitt Cattle Co
Hewitt Farming Company
Hinkler Park Plantations
Hodgen GE & DD
Hood Farming
Hornick PG & J
Hughes R & D
Ian Walker
IF & JA Jensen
Ironbark Citrus & Grapes
Isis Cane Service
Isis Central Sugar Mill (Farm Man)
JBS Australia Beef City Feedlot
JH & MC Fogg
John Hilliar Family Trust
JP Churchward
JR Mate
JT & KM McFarlane
Kalfa Pty Ltd
Katherine River Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
Keating Haulage
Kelico Park
Kemaree Grazing
Kielli Pastoral Co
Kindal Plantation
Kurrawong Organics
Lallemand Animal Nutrition Pty Ltd 
Lashae Cattle Co
Laynee Jade Designs
LECC Pty Ltd
Leiston Pastoral
Lemon Tree
Lewis Park Charbrays
LJ & N Land
LM & DM Murphy
Lormist Droughtmasters
Macadamia Farm Management
Malarga Graxing Company
Marcon Family Farms
Margram Farms Pty. Ltd.
Mayne KC
MD & KT Donaldson
Meadowvale Seedlings
MG & GL St Henry
Mi Wilga Past Co
Michael Bonano
Milton Ag
Monduran Station
Monklands Pty. Ltd.
Morella Ag
Mousa Farming
MS & EJ Zahl
MS 514 Bunya Highway
Mt Flora Cattle Co
Mt Spencer Cattle Co
Mungana Farming Co
Musbar Farming Co
Muscatstock Pty Ltd
Myola Partnership
Nandina Partnership
NAPCO
Orchard Machinery Hire
Paranui Pastoral
Parmel Trust
Peel Pastoral Pty. Ltd
Perfection Fresh Australia Pty Ltd.
Peter May Family Trust
Pioneer Hi-Bred Aust Pty Ltd
Piva Harvesting Co
PJ & PM Currie
Pure Gold Pineapples
Red Gold Macadamias
Redbridge Cattle & Farming Co
Redlea Citrus
RH & JJ Jansen
RJ & JM Garrad
RL & JA Senini
RMP
Rocktown Farming
Rolfe GC & CA
RR Brahman Stud 
Scotts Angus
SD Mills & CE pollock
Seilers Transport
SGR Pastoral
Sherr-Pine
SJJ Harvesting
Skilton Farms Pty Ltd.
Snapfresh Australia
Springside Simmentals
Stanbroke Pastoral Co
Steindl Harvesting
Stockyard Farming
Story Farms
Sunny Bluff Produce Pty Ltd.
Superior Production Company
Susan Fowler
Sylvester Past Co Pty. Ltd
Symphony Hill Wines
Syruphoff Produce
Taylor Family Produce
Teralba Farms
Teys Feedlot
TF2 Grazing Company Pty Ltd
Tinana Creek Plantations
TL Thomas
Tony Allingham
Trafalgar Pastoral Company
Tropical Pines
Tropicana Banana Pty. Ltd
Truvalle
TSL Family Farms
Tyson CJ & BM
Tyunga Farms Pty Ltd
Valley Syndicate
Vanderbeek Pastoral Co
Ventnor Grove Pty. Ltd
Wamara Farming
Warroo Station
Wentworth Cattle Co
Wentworth Station
Werrington Cattle Co
West Holm Farming
Whiterman
Wholesome Foods Pty. Ltd.
Williamson
Winter Grazing Co 
Wise Farming
Wonga Plains (Camms)
Wooroobinda Pastoral Co
WR & BM Trevor
Wyalla (Oakey Holdings)
Yalara Hydrogradens
Yarramalong Farming
Zahl “Wycheproof” Pastoral Co
Zaina Farms
ZIZoasis

Customers
Property Maintenance & Landscaping

1300 4 Gardening
A Touch of Paradise Landscaping
A1 Mowing & Maintenance
A1 Tree Service
A2Z Wild Grass
AA&ES
AAA Mowing & Slashing
Ability Vegetation Service
Able Tree Services
About Turn Mowing
Absolutely Grass
AC Agius & A Agius Slashing
Acclaim Tree Care Ser
Acerage Property Imp
Activeco
ADL Equipment
Advantage Weed Services
Aerobugs
AHI Jensen
Air & Earth Landscapes
AJ Spraying Services
ALC Turf
All Grass Solutions Australia
All Seasons Mowing & Garden Contractors
All Slashing Services
All Terrain Weed Control
All Turf Solutions
All Your Landscaping
APG Group
Arbutus Queensland
Around the Garden
Ashgrove Landscape Ser
ATP Environmental
Ausfield Services
Australian Lawn Concepts
Australian Natives
Australian Tree Services
Austspray
Austspray Environmental
B & S Mowing
Bay Turf
Bird Brothers Fencing
Blue Maintenance Group
Blue Tongue Property Main
Branch Creek Tree Services
Brookfield Lawn Enforcement
Bruce Jackman’s Advanced Landscapes
Brush Turkey Contracting
Budget Tree Service
Bundaberg Slashing
Bundy & Bargara Tree Service
Bundy Palms
Bushcare
Bushland Conservation Management
Bushland Restoration Services
Carl Stephan Lanscaping
Central Queensland Mowing
Centrogen
Chapman Ag
Chevallum Turf
Chris Vass Spraying
CHWM Contractors
Citywide
CJ’s Contracting CQ
CKS Contracting
Clear Acre Turf
Coastal Lawn & Garden
Community Tree Services
Complete Weed Management
Contract Ag Spraying
Coochie Capricorn
Coochie Hyrdrogreen
Corporate Landscape Services
Cougar Fencing & Landscaping
CPB Contractors
Creekside Nursery
Cruice Pest Control
Dave Durrant
David Lowden Tree Services
Dennis Contracting Services
DH Slashing
Diamond Lawn & Garden Australia
Down To Earth
Early Up Property Solutions
Eco Valley Worms
Ecosure
Ecosure .
ElJL Slashing
Empire Property Maintenance
Farrugia Bros
Fitzroy Turf
Flick
Focal Point Landscape Maintenance
Fraser Vegetation & Fire Service
Frontier Tree Services
Futurescapes
Garden City Slashing
Gracemere Contracting
Graejac
Graeme Wighell
Grass Action
Grassco
Grays Pest & Weed Control
Green Man Boutique Services
Green Options
Green Spaces Horticulture Services
Green Survival
Greenplace Gardens
Haber Xcavations
Hansen’s Lawn Services
HD Rural
Hindmarsh Constructions & Landscaping
HL Landscapes
Horizon Tree Service
J & G Slashing
Jabs Enterprises
Jaragun
Jims Mowing Battery Hill
JL Slashing
John Bell Mowing
Jospeh Ford
Jungle Busters
K&S Contracting
Katandra Weed Control
Kawana Fencing
KB Horticultural Services
Kerwin Group
KJ Lawn & Garden Care
Kycody Property Main
L & L Fencing
Land Management QLD
Lanyonscapes
Lanyonscapes
Laudberg Park
LD Total Landscaping
Legg Vegetation
LGM Lawn & Grounds Maintenance
Lismore Tree Services
Living Turf
Lizard Cleaning Solutions
Luke’s Tree Services
Lush
Mackay Airport
Mackex Services
Mad About Plants
Mangan Contracting
Marburg Acreage Maintenance
Marian Lawns
Massab Metals
Max Byers
MEH Industrial
Meiandad
Mick’s Spraying
Milo’s
Moorvale Earthmoving
Morayfield Turf
Mountainview Maintenance
MPDT
Muddy Waters
Nature Zone Landscaping
NONOX
Oasis Lawns
Opal Holdings Mowing & Slashing
Outdoor Solutions Queensland
Paul Durkin
Perfect Earth
Peter Hayes Landscape & Maint
Pfeiffer Industries
Plantability
Prince’s Backhoe Hire
Private Forestry Service QLD Inc
Prochem Agencies
Programmed Property Maintenance
Purple Patch Mowing
QLD Plantation Services
Queensland Turf Supplies
R&B Tree Tree Services
Ramsamy Group
Rayment Excavations
Ray’s Weed Control
RET Landscaping
Revegetation Manage
Rising Sun Property Maintenance
River City Turf
RJ & MJ Makim
Rosemount Turf
Rowcare
Sapphire Tree Maintenance
Savage Pest Control
Savco Pest & Weed Control
Scientific Pest & Vegetation Management
Scotts Landscape Maintenance
SDM Contracting
Seabreeze Gardens
Sexy Gardens
Short N Sweet
Simplicity L’scape Main
Siteworks Contracting
SJ Landscapes
Sky Tree Lopping
Skyline Landscape Services
Small Acerage Mowing
Smith’s Maintenance Group
South East Land Repair
South East Slashing
Southern Cross Facilities Services
Spectrum Environment
Sports Turf Operations
Spotless
Spotless Defence Barracks
Steven Haynes
Strong Harvey
Suncoast Ecologic
Sundai Grounds Maintenance
Sustainable Tree Care
T&H Levai
Technigro
The Maintenance Company
Thuringowa Slashing Services
Torrington Horticulture
Total Eco Care
Transcape Constructions
Transforming Gardens
Tree Carers Pty Ltd
Tree Spec CQ
Trent Glister
Trimoore Slashing
TrueGreen
Tuff Yards
Uri & U Enterprises
VIP Home Services
VIP Lawns Caloundra
Voight Contracting
Wades Tree Services
Webb Contracting
Weeds R Us
West Turf
Western Force Landscaping
Wetzlers Contract Labour Hire
Whitpro
Whitsunday Ag
Williams Plant Hire
Wilson’s Commercial Services
Winstondale Spraying Contractors
WJ Harvey Contracting
Xtreme Slashing

Customers
Schools - Catholic

Ambrose Treacy College
Chinchilla Christian College
Emmanuel College
Holy Spirit College
Iona College
John Paul College
John Paul College
Marymount Primary School
Mother Teresa Primary School
Mount Alvernia College
Our Lady of Lourdes Primary School
Our Lady of Rosary
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
Padua College
Redlands Catholic College
Siena Catholic College
St Andrew’s Catlolic College
St Augustine’s College
St Catherine’s Catholic College (Mercy Campus)
St Columban’s College
St Eugene College
St Gerard Majella Primary School
St John College
St John’s College
St Joseph’s Primary School
St Kevin’s Primary School
St Laurence’s College
St Mary’s College
St Mary’s Primary School
St Patrick’s College
St Peter Claver College
St Rita’s College
St Stephen’s School
St Theresa’s School
Stella Maris School
Townsville Catholic Education Office
Unity College
Villanova College

Customers
Schools - Private

AB Paterson College
All Saints Anglican School
All Souls St Gabriel’s
Annandale Chistian College
Bentley Park College
Bentley Park College
Blackheath & Thornburgh College
Brisbane Girls Grammar School
Brisbane Grammar School
Bundaberg Christian College
Cairns Adventist College
Caloundra Christian College
Cannon Hill Anglican College
Capalaba State College
Clayfield College
Concordia Lutheran College
Emerald Christian College
Fairholme College
Fraser Coast Anglican College
Freshwater Christian College
Good Shephard Lutheran
Hills International College
Immanuel Lutheran College
Ipswich Girls Grammar School
Ipswich Grammar School
John Paul College
King’s Christ School
Livingstone Christ College
Mackay Christian College
Mathew Flinders Anglican College
Moreton Bay Boys College
Northside Christian College
Pacific Lutheran College
Prince of Peace Lutheran
Rockhampton Grammar School
Scots PGC
Silkwood School
Somerset College
Somerville House
St Andrew’s Anglican College
St Andrew’s Lutheran College
St John’s Anglican College
St John’s Lutheran College
St Michael’s College
St Peter’s Lutheran College
Sunshine Coast Grammar School
The Glennie School
The Kooralbyn International College
The Rockhampton Grammar School
The Southport School
Toowoomba Grammar School
Victory College
West Moreton Anglican College
Westside Christ College

Customers
Schools - Public

Ajuga School
Aldridge SHS
Alridge SHS
Anakie SS
Ashmore SS
Aspley SHS
Aviation High
Balmoral SHS
Banksia Beach SS
Banora Point High School
Batemans Bay High School
Bauple SS
Beachmere SS
Beacon Hill Public School
Beaconsfield SS
Beerwah SHS
Belleview Park SS
Berserker St SS
Billabong High School
Biloela SS
Blackville Public School
Blackwater SHS
Bli Bli SS
Boonah SS
Boronia Heights SS
Bounty Boulevard SS
Bremer SHS
Bribie Island SS
Brisbane Central SS
Bundaberg Nth SHS
Bundaberg SHS
Burnside SHS
Burnside SS
Burpengary SS
Caboolture SHS
Caboolture SS
Caloundra SHS
Cannonvale SS
Capella SS
Capricornia School of Distance Education
Centaur Primary School
Centenary Heights SHS
Centenary SHS
Chapel Hill SS
Charters Towers School of Distance Education
Childers SS
Chinchilla SHS
Clermont SHS
Clermont SS
Cobar High School
Collingwood Park SS
Comet SS
Coolangatta SS
Coolum SHS
Coolum SS
Coomera Rivers SS
Coomera SS
Cooparoo SS
Cooroy SS
Currimundi SS
Deception Bay SHS
Denison SS
Dutton Park SS
Dysart SHS
Dysart SS
Edens Landing SS
Eimeo Road SS
Elanora SHS
Emerald North SS
Emerald SHS
Emerald SS
Emerlad North SS
Emu Park SS
Eumundi SS
Fitzgerald SS
Forest Lake SHS
Gabbinbar SS
Geebung SS
Gin Gin SHS
Gladstone Central SS
Gladstone SHS
Glasshouse Mountains SS
Glen Innes Public School
Glenala SHS
Glenella SS
Glenore Grove SS
Glenquarry Public School
Golden Beach SS
Griffith University
Gympie West SS
Hervey Bay SHS
Ipswich Special School
Jindalee SS
Junction Park SS
Kalbar SS
Kempsey West Public School
Kenmore SS
Kepnock SHS
Kin Kora SS
Kingaroy SHS
Kirwan SHS
Kirwan SS
Lansdowne Public School
Larnook Public School
Logan Reserve SS
Loganlea SHS
Longneck Lagoon Environmental Education Centre
Lowood SHS
Lowood SS
Macarthur Girls High School
MacGregor SHS
Mackay SHS 
Mackenzie State Special School
Magnetic Island SS
Maleny SHS
Manly West SS
Mansfield SHS
Mareeba SHS
Maroochydore SHS
Medlow Public School
Merrimac SHS
Miami SS
Milpera SHS
Minimbah SS
Monto SHS
Mooloolah SS
Morayfield SHS
Mount Gravatt East SHS
Mount Gravatt SHS
Mount Warren Park SS
Moura SHS
Mudgeeraba SS
Mundubbera SS
Narangba Valley SS
Nerang SS
Newmarket SS
Noosa Dist SHS
Nursery Rd State Special School
Oakey SHS
Oatley Public School
Oatley Public School
Oxenford SS
Oxley SS
Pacific Paradise SS
Pacific Pines SHS
Palm Beach Curumbin SHS
Palmwoods SS
Park Lake SS
Peakhurst Public School
Pimpama State Secondary College
Pindi Pindi SS
Pioneer SHS
Proserpine SS
Quinalow SS
Rangeville SS
Redbank Plains SS
Redland Bay SS
Richlands East SS
Richmond SS
Robina SHS
Robina SS
Rockhampton SHS
Roma Middle SS
Rosewood SHS
Runcorn SS
Sarina SHS
Sherwood SS
Somerset Hill SS
Southport Special School
Southport SS
Springfield Central SS
Springsure SS
Springwood Central SS
Stretton State College
Summer Hill Public School
Sunbury SS
Sunny Bank Special School
Sunset SS
Surat SS
Sydney Secondary College Leichhardt Campus
Tacking Point Public School
Tannum Sands SHS
Tannum Sands SS
The Gums SS
The Risk Public School
Tooloola SHS
Toowoomba East SS
Toowoomba SHS
Townview SS
Trinity Bay SHS
Trundle Central School
Tullawong SHS
Ubobo SS
Upper Mount Gravatt SS
Valentine Public School
Varsity Col
Victoria Park SS
Walkerston SS
Wallumbilla SS
Warialda High School
Waterford SS
Watson Rd SS
Watson Road SS
Wavell SHS
Weir SS
Wellers Hill SS
Whites Hill State College
William Ross SHS
Wilsonton SHS
Windaroo SS
Wondall Heights SS
Wondoan SS
Woodcrest State College
Woree SHS
Zillmere SS

Customers
Tertiary Institutions

Griffith University – Nathan Campus
Queensland Agricultural Training Colleges
University of Queensland – Gatton Campus
University of Queensland Biological Resources
University of Southern Queensland
Wilsonton Ag Field Study Centre

Customers
Resorts & Retirement Villages

Argyle Gardens
Bongaree Retirement Village (RSL Care)
Buderim Gardens Retirement Village
Buderim Meadows
Calypso Resort Gold Coast
Carlisle Gardens
Chelsea Retirement Community
Churches of Christ Care
Country Club Living
De Paul Manor
Delaware North (Lizard Island Resort)
Drayton Villas
EdenLea Retirement Village
Ella Bay Innisfail
Fernhill (RSL Care)
Fraser Shores 2
Gracemere Gardens (Bluecare)
Halcyon Parks
Homefield (Bluecare)
Palm Lake Retirement Community
Palmer Coolum Resort
Torbay Retirement

Customers
Stadiums & Sporting Clubs

Arana Leagues Club
Caloundra Mallet Sports Club
Cbus Super Stadium – Gold Coast Titans
Logan City Rec Club
Metricon Stadium – Gold Coast Suns FC
Northern Suburbs RL – Ipswich Jets
Queensland Rugby – Ballymore Stadium
Yaralla Sports Club